Le Circoscrizioni e le Zone 2014-2015

PRIMA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
NARDI Claudia • BOLOGNA VALLI LAVINO SAMOGGIA

Presidente 1 Zona

BARONI Alessandro • BOLOGNA FELSINA

BOLOGNA
Presidente Cirulli Maurizio
Segretario Gamberini Palmieri Roberta
Tesoriere Sturani Tullio
Cerimoniere Mancuso Antonio

BOLOGNA ARCHIGINNASIO
Presidente Dalla Val Sergio
Segretario Vinelli Simonetta
Tesoriere Bonazzi Stefano
Cerimoniere Castellari Angela

BOLOGNA FELSINA
Presidente Mattioli Loretta
Segretario Badiali Alessandra
Tesoriere Lagana’ Boido Giuseppina
Cerimoniere Turrini Madrigali Graziella

BOLOGNA GALVANI
Presidente De Maio Gianni
Segretario Consolini Gabriele
Tesoriere Verardi Franco
Cerimoniere Margotti Andrea

BOLOGNA IRNERIO
Presidente Santomassimo Luigi
Segretario Piana Lamberto
Tesoriere Szep Tibor
Cerimoniere Zambonini Edelberto

BOLOGNA RE ENZO
Presidente Muratori Angelo
Segretario Carrà Tiziano
Tesoriere Farne’ Sergio
Cerimoniere Calarco C. Antonino

Presidente 2 Zona

GRUPPIONI Sandra • BOLOGNA COLLI AUGUSTO MURRI

BOLOGNA CARDUCCI CASTEL MAGGIORE
Presidente Praderio Giorgio
Segretario Cuppini Gianni
Cerimoniere Moscato Ennio
Tesoriere Pavignani Raffaello

BOLOGNA CASALECCHIO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
Presidente Cocchi Carlo
Segretario Sabattini Greco Savina
Tesoriere Mezzadri Gianni
Cerimoniere Mezzadri Gianni

BOLOGNA COLLI AUGUSTO MURRI
Presidente Cattani Pierpaolo
Segretario Ferrari Giorgio
Cerimoniere Barbieri Bruna
Tesoriere Stancari Patrizia

BOLOGNA SAN LAZZARO
Presidente Di Paolo Fabio
Segretario Biffi Vittorio
Tesoriere Rossetti Giuseppe
Cerimoniere Saglia Stefano

BOLOGNA SAN LUCA
Presidente Barbieri Claudio
Segretario Fini Adamo
Tesoriere Salcito Domenico
Cerimoniere Baldi Licia

BOLOGNA SAN PETRONIO
Presidente Zappoli Luciano
Segretario Molinaro Chirolli Maria
Tesoriere Lenzi Ugo
Cerimoniere Fantelli Alice

Leo Club BOLOGNA
Presidente QUERCI Giulia
Segretario MESSINESE Maria Teresa

Presidente 3 zona

ANDALO’ Renato • VAL SANTERNO

BOLOGNA PIANORO DEGLI ARIOSTO
Presidente GULINELLI Luigi
Segretario GIANNOTTA Stefano
Tesoriere CREMONINI Norberto
Cerimoniere BARALDI Elisa

BOLOGNA SAN VITA LE VALLE DELL’IDICE
Presidente DE STEFANI NISTICÒ Valeria
Segretario KRAJEWSKI Adriano
Tesoriere BULDINI Pier Luigi
Cerimoniere FRANCESCHINI Luciano

BOLOGNA VALLI LAVINO SAMOGGIA
Presidente MARTONE Maurizio
Segretario GIORGI Elios
Cerimoniere ELEFANTE Ornella
Tesoriere PALMERI Giorgio

CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME
Presidente GALETTI Caterina
Segretario OLIVIERI Antonio
Cerimoniere FATTORINI Alberto
Tesoriere BONORA Nerio

VAL SANTERNO
Presidente FARINA Giuseppe
Segretario CAPRA Franco
Cerimoniere GAMBERINI Michele
Tesoriere FABBRI Roberto

VALLI SAVENA E SAMBRO
Presidente MAESTRAMI Giovanni
Segretario VIANELLO Gilmo
Cerimoniere CAPITÒ Giampaolo
Tesoriere SERAFINI Fabio

Leo Club CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME
Presidente GARELLI Ercole
Segretario D’ARGENIO Paola

SECONDA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
CORALLINI Cristiana • SAN PIETRO IN CASALE

Presidente 4 zona

SIMONI Pietro • PIEVE DI CENTO

CENTO
Presidente Bonzagni Raffaele
Segretario Nuzzolese Francesco
Cerimoniere Montanari Paolo
Tesoriere Contri Mirco

CREVALCORE MARCELLO MALPIGHI
Presidente Mazzanti Gabriele
Segretario Bratti Pancaldi Anna
Cerimoniere Di Dio Angelo
Tesoriere Bratti Pancaldi Anna

PIEVE DI CENTO
Presidente Battaglia Cherubino
Segretario Proni Mirco
Tesoriere Mazzuca Mariaclaudia
Cerimoniere Maccaferri Fabrizio

SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
Presidente Traversi Dia
Segretario Tosi Roberto
Tesoriere Carini Claudio
Cerimoniere Ferioli Virgilio Ermes

Leo Club CENTO
Presidente LEOPARDI Sara
Segretario SASSO Stefania

Leo Club PIEVE DI CENTO
Presidente CASELLI Sofia
Segretario CONTRI Chiara

Presidente 5 zona

STAGNI Carla • ARGELATO SAN MICHELE ARGELATO SAN MICHELE

Presidente Marchi Andrea
Segretario Guglielmi Guglielmo
Tesoriere Cattani Ermes
Cerimoniere Pelacani Franco

BUDRIO
Presidente Arato Giordano Bruno
Segretario Armenante Giuseppe
Tesoriere Zuffi Maria Grazia
Cerimoniere Spadoni Bruno

CASTELLO D’ARGILE PIANURA DEL RENO
Presidente Bovina Cinzia
Segretario Morelli Paola
Tesoriere Masetti Venice
Cerimoniere Correggiari Michela

CASTENASO VILLANOVA GOZZADINI
Presidente Menarini Mauro
Segretario Maccagnani Ferdinando
Tesoriere Tommasini Mario
Cerimoniere Flori Paolo

MALALBERGO LYDA BORELLI
Presidente Marescalchi Villani Laura
Segretario Bergonzoni Giovanni
Tesoriere Dragoni Franco
Cerimoniere Gombi Teresa

MINERBIO MINERVA
Presidente Bedeschi Paolo
Segretario Orlandi Pier Luigi
Tesoriere Benedetti Gino
Cerimoniere Migliari Marco

MOLINELLA
Presidente Pratella Roberta
Segretario Berardo Patrizia
Tesoriere Bottoni Gianni
Cerimoniere Discipio Giuseppe

SAN PIETRO IN CASALE
Presidente Magagnoli Marzia
Segretario Borgatti Paolo
Cerimoniere Savi Dino
Tesoriere Baraldi Fabrizio

Leo Club Bologna Nord
Presidente
Segretario

Presidente 6 zona

DASSOGNO Massimo • CASTELLO DI SERRAVALLE BONONIA

CASTEL D’AIANO F. RIZZOLI
Presidente Marinelli Alfonso
Segretario Franchi Tiziana
Tesoriere Betti Antonio
Cerimoniere Bergonzoni Marinelli Franca Maria

CASTELLO DI SERRAVALLE BONONIA
Presidente Borra Paola
Tesoriere Fantoni Pier Luca
Cerimoniere Daini Rodolfo
Segretario Martone Filippo

CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI VALLE DEL SETTA
Presidente Giunta Gian Galeazzo
Segretario De Lisotta Roberto
Tesoriere Corniani Pietro
Cerimoniere Chiodini Armando

GRIZZANA MORANDI CATE RINA DE’ VIGRI
Presidente Stasi Marro Rita
Segretario Vaccari Pucci Graziella
Tesoriere Brini Ponti Sgargi Anna Paola
Cerimoniere Pulga Minghetti Carla

PORRETTA TERME-ALTO RENO
Presidente Corsini Ivo
Segretario Zucchini Andrea
Tesoriere Fiocchi Andrea
Cerimoniere Bernardi Renzo

ZOLA PREDOSA
Presidente Sammarchi Roberto
Segretario Ricci Daniela
Tesoriere Terzi Filippo
Cerimoniere Bettini Andrea

Leo Club PORRETTA TERME-ALTO RENO
Presidente LENZI Daniele
Segretario FISOGNI Ginevra

TERZA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
MASIRONI Luigi • COMACCHIO SETTE LIDI

Presidente 7 zona

D’ALESSIO Orazio • FERRARA HOST

BONDENO
Presidente Benea Sergio
Segretario Grechi Stefano
Tesoriere Roversi Maurizio
Cerimoniere Migliari Luigi

FERRARA DIAMANTI
Presidente Giorgio d’Alessio Alessandra
Segretario Frati Tabacchi Laura
Tesoriere De Rosa Poggi Alessandra
Cerimoniere Albione Giovanna

FERRARA ERCOLE I D’ESTE
Presidente Pagano Matteo
Segretario Barzan Emanuela
Tesoriere Brunetti Maria Fiorangela
Cerimoniere Zollino Ilaria

FERRARA ESTENSE
Presidente Bassi Paolo
Segretario Mandosso Giovanni
Tesoriere D’Iapico Giovanni
Cerimoniere Guidetti Giacomelli Mirella

FERRARA EUROPA POGGIO RENATICO
Presidente Capatti Renato
Segretario Cervi Paolo
Tesoriere Renda Vito
Cerimoniere Mantovani Loris

FERRARA HOST
Presidente Pesarini Fausto
Segretario Bondesan Alessandro
Tesoriere Ravelli Giovanni
Cerimoniere Salicini Carlo

SANTA MARIA MADDALENA ALTO POLESINE
Presidente Donegatti Ezio
Segretario Avanzi Giuliano
Tesoriere Paramatti Agostino
Cerimoniere Fava Guido

Presidente 8 zona

VISTOLI Alberto • ARGENTA TERRE DEL PRIMARO

ARGENTA TERRE DEL PRIMARO
Presidente Gruber Reinhold
Segretario Frapiccini Fabrizio
Tesoriere Vistoli Alberto
Cerimoniere Lenzi Sonia

CODIGORO
Presidente Trombini Leonardo
Segretario Veronesi Mario
Tesoriere Pivanti Fortunato
Cerimoniere Piffanelli Luciano

COMACCHIO SETTE LIDI
Presidente Levis Marco
Segretario Agnelli Pierino
Cerimoniere Gardini Giancarlo
Tesoriere Droghetti Alfiero

COPPARO
Presidente Bocchi Mario
Segretario Fanti Gianluca
Tesoriere Campana Lorenzo
Cerimoniere Sartori Andrea

PORTOMAGGIORE SAN GIORGIO
Presidente Bruni cav . Paolo
Segretario Vacchi Alberto
Tesoriere Carelli Aurelio
Cerimoniere Basaglia Gilberto

Leo Club ARGENTA
Presidente BALDASSARRI Selene
Segretario IURILLI Francesca

QUARTA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
SABATINI Gianfranco • MODENA ESTENSE

Presidente 9 zona

BENASSI Rois • MODENA WILIGELMO

MODENA AVIA PERVIA CAMPUS
Presidente Franchini Luisa
Segretario Colombo Daniela
Tesoriere Denti Mauro
Cerimoniere Salerno Salvatore

MODENA ESTENSE
Presidente Di Pietro Paola
Segretario Paganelli Valerio
Tesoriere Grantini Benito b.grantini@studiograntini.it
Cerimoniere Santimone Angelo

MODENA HOST
Presidente Olivi Mocenigo Roberto
Segretario Pottocar Giuseppe
Tesoriere Angeli Cesare
Cerimoniere Schianchi Franco

MODENA ROMANICA
Presidente Tosoni Giandomenico
Segretario Palmieri toni Matilde
Tesoriere Malpighi Katia
Cerimoniere Menetti Neri Monica

MODENA WILIGELMO
Presidente Bellesia Francesco
Segretario Franceschelli Vania
Tesoriere Scaglioni Antonella
Cerimoniere Azzani Massimo

Leo Club MODENA
Presidente TARDUGNO Roberta
Segretario CAZZATO Dorella

Presidente 10 zona

ZANTI Luigi • CARPI HOST

CARPI ALBERTO PIO
Presidente Torre Nunzia
Segretario Casarini Laura
Tesoriere Marri Sandra
Cerimoniere Gasparini Carla

CARPI HOST
Presidente Ferrari Maria Claudia
Segretario Calestrini Maurizio
Tesoriere Giacon Giorgio
Cerimoniere Massari Nunzio

CASTELFRANCO EMILIA NONANTOLA
Presidente Ghermandi Luigi
Segretario Montefusco Gianluca
Tesoriere Venturoli Giulio
Cerimoniere Piccinelli Lamberto

FINALE EMILIA
Presidente Grillenzoni Roberto
Segretario Abbottoni Carlo
Tesoriere Gibertoni Maria Giovanna
Cerimoniere Firrito Rosario

MIRANDOLA
Presidente Bergamini Paolo
Segretario Trazzi Claudio
Tesoriere Bergamini Enrico
Cerimoniere Menghini Sonia

Leo Club CARPI
Presidente SANTORELLI Francesca
Segretario SIGHINOLFI Gaia

Presidente 11 zona

CARGIOLI Stefania • PAVULLO E DEL FRIGNANO

FORMIGINE CASTELLO
Presidente Cuoghi Gian Pietro
Segretario Cavazzuti Fabio
Tesoriere Majni Sebastiano
Cerimoniere Levi Piero

MONTESE APPENNINO EST
Presidente Ori Cristian
Segretario Mazza Angelo
Tesoriere Bernardi Athos
Cerimoniere Minozzi Maurizio

PAVULLO E DEL FRIGNANO
Presidente Melchiorri Giuseppe
Segretario Gianelli Alessandra
Tesoriere Venturelli Alfonso
Cerimoniere Cargioli Stefania

SASSUOLO
Presidente Gervasi Giuseppe
Segretario Zecchini Nicola
Tesoriere Caroli Gian Carlo
Cerimoniere Baraldi Loris

VIGNOLA CASTELLI MEDIOEVALI
Presidente Ferretti Aldo
Segretario Pelloni Luciana
Tesoriere Marzi Raol
Cerimoniere Sola Carla

Leo Club VIGNOLA e DOMINII ESTENSI
Presidente STRAPAZZO N Sergio
Segretario TIOLI Marco

QUINTA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
GUIDA Piero Osvaldo • CORREGGIO ANTONIO ALLEGRI

Presidente 12 Zona

VAIANI Sergio • REGGIO EMILIA HOST CITTA’ DEL TRICOLORE

ALBINEA LUDOVICO ARIOSTO
Presidente Paglia Leandri Anna
Segretario Lucci Franco
Tesoriere Ceresoli Francesca
Cerimoniere Corradini Adriano

CANOSSA VAL D’ENZA
Presidente Vezzani Alfredo
Segretario Masini Enrico
Tesoriere Marchi Ezio
Cerimoniere Garavaldi Walter

CASTELNOVO NE’ MONTI
Presidente Pigoni Alessandro
Segretario Marconi Anna
Cerimoniere Grossi Giovanni
Tesoriere Tincani Giacomo

REGGIO EMILIA HOST CITTA ’ DEL TRICOLORE
Presidente Pellegrino Vito
Segretario Cari Gallingani Alberto
Tesoriere Medici Ugo
Cerimoniere Barilli Enrico

REGGIO EMILIA LA GUGLIA – MATILDE DI CANOSSA
Presidente Campari davoli Cristina
Segretario Campari faraci Patrizia
Tesoriere Giaroni Luciano
Cerimoniere Corsi Faccenda Grazia

REGGIO EMILIA REGIUM LEPIDI E CISPADANA
Presidente Prandi Enrico
Segretario Fontanesi Mauro
Tesoriere Fontanesi Gabriele
Cerimoniere Gardini Daniela

Leo Club CANOSSA VAL D’ENZA
Presidente VALENTINI Daniele
Segretario LUPPI Gianluca

Leo Club CASTELNOVO NE’ MONTI-SIMBA
Presidente FONTANA Gino

Presidente 13 zona

SCALABRINI Domenico • SCANDIANO

CORREGGIO ANTONIO ALLEGRI
Presidente Davoli Giorgio
Segretario Carboni Gildo
Tesoriere Iori Mauro
Cerimoniere Tirabassi Tonino

FABBRICO ROCCA FALCONA
Presidente Novelli Maurizio
Segretario Davoli Giovanni
Tesoriere Codeluppi Silvia
Cerimoniere Prandi Lorena

GUASTALLA FERRANTE GONZAGA
Presidente Alafaci Domenico
Segretario De Lorenzi Rosa
Tesoriere Gandolfini Fabio
Cerimoniere Bonvicini Vittorio

SANT’ILARIO D’ENZA
Presidente Speroni Brenno
Segretario Speroni Anselmo
Tesoriere Berni Giorgio
Cerimoniere Mattioli Gianfranco

SCANDIANO
Presidente Riccio Mario
Segretario Soresina David
Tesoriere Monti Ermanno
Cerimoniere Bisi Fausto

SESTA CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Presidente
PIAZZA Luca • BUSSETO GIUSEPPE VERDI

Presidente 14 zona

CAROLI MANFRIN Clara • PARMA MARIA LUIGIA

PARMA DUCALE
Presidente Oliani Adriano
Segretario Vecchi Davide
Tesoriere Fanfoni Sereno
Cerimoniere Lagnerini Luigi

PARMA FARNESE
Presidente Pagliari Roberto
Segretario Franzosi Pietro
Tesoriere Mistrali Stefano
Cerimoniere Davighi Fabrizio

PARMA HOST
Presidente Salvi Mario
Segretario Bertolini Cristian
Tesoriere Basi Alberto
Cerimoniere Beltrami Giorgio

PARMA MARIA LUIGIA
Presidente Parenti Martini Stefania
Segretario De Goracuchi Ilaria
Tesoriere Wesslau Isabella
Cerimoniere Pusterla Cortesini Maria Laura

SALSOMAGGIORE TERME
Presidente Zecchino Andrea
Segretario Ferretti Giovanni
Tesoriere Bussolati Luigi
Cerimoniere Mambriani Roberto

Leo Club PARMA
Presidente DALLA VOLTA Federica
Segretario SANDRI Riccardo

Presidente 15 zona

BOLZONI Giacomo • BORGO VAL DI TARO

BARDI VAL CENO
Presidente Berzolla Alessandro
Segretario Zarrilli Canio
Tesoriere Rossi Niky
Cerimoniere Ziveri Giovanni

BORGO VAL DI TARO
Presidente Tambini Mauro
Segretario Alessandrini Paolo
Tesoriere Esposito Giuseppe
Cerimoniere Luzi Elio

BUSSETO GIUSEPPE VERDI
Presidente Riva Paolo
Segretario Torelli Paolo
Tesoriere Zinelli Antenore
Cerimoniere Marusi Graziano

COLORNO LA REGGIA
Presidente Musi Alberto
Segretario Fecci Silvia
Tesoriere Battecca Renata
Cerimoniere Uccelli Carla

LANGHIRANO TRE VALLI
Presidente Albertini Vittorio
Segretario Mezzadri Fabio
Tesoriere Grassi Enrico
Cerimoniere Murdaca Antonio

MONTECHIARUGOLO
Presidente Morante Davide
Segretario Chierici Francesca
Tesoriere Blasi Alessandro
Cerimoniere De Matteis Stefano

Presidente 16 zona

GUADAGNI PANTANI Maria Rita • LERICI GOLFO DEI POETI

CEPARANA
Presidente Romano Pierpaolo
Segretario Cioli Carlo
Tesoriere Ricciardi Giuseppe
Cerimoniere Burla Paolo

LA SPEZIA DEGLI ULIVI
Presidente Cola Belloni Rossana
Segretario Allegri Acanfora Maria
Tesoriere Bravi La Mattina Maria Beatrice
Cerimoniere De Franchi Tonelli Monica

LA SPEZIA HOST
Presidente Camattini Federico
Segretario Di Razza Luigi
Tesoriere Giuliani Francesco
Cerimoniere Cozzani Virgilio

LERICI GOLFO DEI POETI
Presidente Spiezia Angela
Segretario Bertolini Nicola
Tesoriere Bertolini Nicola
Cerimoniere Ferro Rosalba

SARZANA
Presidente Bortolamiol Maurizio
Segretario Paolini Gianfranco
Tesoriere Accorsi Francesco
Cerimoniere Podesta Lucciardi Giovanni

Leo Club CEPARANA
Presidente GALLI Filippo Maria
Segretario LUBRANO Stefano

Leo Club LA SPEZIA
Presidente CALZETTA Jessica
Segretario SANTINI Alessandro